Dromiceius (Emu) Oil
emollient
dromiceius oil is the fixed oil obtained from the fat of the bird emu (dromiceius)
Ready to get started?
We'd love to help you on your skincare journey.
Download Macherre from the App Store today.
dromiceius oil is the fixed oil obtained from the fat of the bird emu (dromiceius)
We'd love to help you on your skincare journey.
Download Macherre from the App Store today.